FILM:
2019  INLAND Jon Blåhead/BD Film
2018  BORDER Ali Abbasi/Meta Spark & Kärnfilm AB**
2018  BECK: DEN TUNNA ISEN Mårten Klingberg/Filmlance International AB
2016  6A Peter Modestij/Sic Film AB
2015  FLOCKEN Beata Gårdeler/2Afilm*
2012  HYPNOTISÖREN Lasse Hallström/AB Svensk Filmindustri
2009  SEBBE Babak Najafi/Garagefilm International
2009  SLUTA STÖNA ELLER DÖ Sara Kadefors/Sandrew Metronome
2006  ABSOLUTION Markus Andréasson/MA Filmproduktion

TELEVISION:
2021  SNÖÄNGLAR Anna Zackrisson / Happy Ending Film
2019  REBECKA MARTINSSON S2 /Yellowbird
2019  WHITE WALL Anna Zackrisson & Aleksi Salmenperä/SVT & Moskito Television
2017  JORDSKOTT S2 Daniel di Gardo/Palladium Fiction
2017  SYRROR Lisa Farzaneh & Tord Danielsson/Bob Film Sweden AB
2017  REBECKA MARTINSSON Fredrik Edfeldt/Yellowbird
2015  MODUS Mani Maserrat/Misofilm
2014  100 CODE Andreas Öhman/Strix Code AB
2013  ÄKTA MÄNNISKOR Harald Hamrell/SVT
2012  BRON Henrik Georgsson/Filmlance International
2012  FUGEES Tord Danielsson/SVT
2006  MÄSTERVERKET Linus Tunström/SVT
2005  LASERMANNEN Mikael Marcimain/SVT
2004  GRAVEN Mikael Marcimain/SVT

SHORT:
2017  SKOLSTARTSSORG Maria Eriksson-Hecht/Karimi Film
2014  ALLT VI DELAR Jerry Carlsson/Akademin Valand Film
2013  VÄNNERNA Beata Gårdeler/Bob Film
2013  SKÖTERSKAN Martin Larsson/Anagram Produktion

STAGE:
2018  RICKARD III Kjersti Horn/Uppsala Stadsteater
2015  METROPOLIS Malin Stenberg/Kulturhuset Stadsteatern
2013-2014  STREBER Olle Jansson/Dramaten
2013  DRÖMDYRKARNA Unga Dramaten
2012  DISSEKERING AV ETT SNÖFALL Tatu Hämäläinen/Dramaten
2012  RÖVARE Jens Ohlin/Dramaten
2011  VARGTIMMEN Malin Stenberg/Dramaten
2010  RAPPORTERN-DJUR SOM DÖR Marcus Lindeen/Riksteatern
2010  REMAKE Jens Ohlin/Ung Scen
2009  MONSTERKABINETTET Sara Giese/Stockholms Stadsteater, Unga Klara
2009  OM FLICKOR KUNDE DÖDA Tereza Andersson/Ung Scen
2008  KLADDET Malin Axelsson/Ung scen
2008  TIMMARNA MED RITA Öllegård Goulous/Dalateatern
2007  DEN GUD ÄLSKAR Thomas Müller/Fria Teatern
2007  CLEANSED Kjersti Horn/Dramatiska Institutet
2006  SLUTET GOTT ALLTING GOTT Thomas Segerström/Romateatern
2006  DEN STORA APAN Karl Seldahl/Kulturhuset Stadsteatern
2004  KRIG Gildas Milin/Riksteatern Riks Drama
2003  KNACKA PÅ DIN EGEN DÖRR Manuel Cubas/Riksteatern
2002  SVENNEBYGRÄND Manuel Cubas/Aliasteatern

VOICEOVER:
2017  TA I TU Tove Jonstoij/SR Radioteatern
2015  GIRLNET Helena Sandström-Cruz/SR Radioteatern
2016  NO LIMIT Frida Röhl/SR Radioteatern
2014  KYRKOGÅRDSBOKEN Eva Staaf/SR Radioteatern
2011  JULKALENDERN ALLT DU ÖNSKAR Sara Kadefors/SR Radioteatern
2007  ALLT TALAR OM OSS Anna Azcarate/SR Radioteatern
2006  OM LEJON KUNDE TALA Jonas Cornell/SR Radioteatern
2005  BENS LIV Ludvig Josephson/SR Radioteatern

EDUCATION:
1998-2002  Theatre Academy of Malmö

AWARDS:
2015  *Best Supporting Actress, Guldbaggegalan
2018  ***Best Actress, Guldbaggegalan

SPECIAL SKILLS:
Languages: Swedish (native), English, French (basic), Russian (basic)
Singing(alt, soprano), Dancing, Horseback riding, Piano, Flute, Drivers license

HEIGHT: 165cm/5’5