FILM:
2020  PSYKOS I STOCKHOLM Maria Bäck / Garagefilm International AB
2019  438 DAGAR Jesper Ganslandt / Misofilm Sverige AB
2018  BORDER Ali Abbasi / Meta Spark och Kärnfilm AB
2016  GIRLS LOST Alexandra Keining / Göta Film
2014  MIN SÅ KALLADE PAPPA Ulf Malmros / BOB Film
2013  KÄNN INGEN SORG Måns Mårlind & Björn Stein / Acne Film **
2011  SIMON AND THE OAKS Lisa Ohlin / Göta Film
2008  ELDSDANSEN Anders Engström / Illusion Film
2005  TJENARE KUNGEN Ulf Malmros / Sandrew Metronome *

TELEVISION:
2020  THE RESTAURANT Christmas Special Måns Herngren / arowskij Sverige AB
2019 THE RESTAURANT S3 H Hamrell, A Östlund, A Zackrisson/Jarowskij Sverige AB
2018  ALEX Alain Darborg / SF Studios
2018  THE RESTAURANT S2 Anna Zackrisson & Andrea Östlund/Jarowskij Sverige AB ***
2017  THE RESTAURANT S1 Harald Hamrell & Molly Hartleb/Jarowskij Sverige AB
2016  DET MEST FÖRBJUDNA Tova Magnusson / Göta Film
2015  MIN BROR KOLLOKUNGEN Kicki Kjellin, Jonas Westbom / BOB Film
2015  ÄNGELBY Molly Hartleb, Per Hanefjord /Tre Vänner
2013  MOLANDERS Ulf Kvensler / SVT Drama
2012  NILS HOLGERSSONS UNDERBARA RESA Dirk Regel / Fladen Film
2010 KOMMISSARIE WINTER – DEN SISTA VINTERN Emiliano Goessens / SVT Drama
2009 STENHUGGAREN Emiliano Goessens / SVT Drama
2009  183 DAGAR Nanna Houlman & Emiliano Goessens / SVT Drama
2007  PREDIKANTEN Jonas Grimås / SVT Drama

SHORT:
2012 VILTET Jon Blåhed
2011 BLOTT DU MIG ÄLSKAR Ylva Gustavsson / Amphi
2009 HÄNDELSER VID BANK Ruben Östlund / Plattform Produktion

STAGE:
2019  VI SOM FICK LEVA OM VÅRA LIV Mattias Andersson / Backa Teater
2019  HIERARCHY OF NEEDS Mattias Andersson / Backa Teater
2017  GLÄNGTAN Lars-Eric Brossner / Backa Teater
2016  THE MISFITS Mattias Andersson / Backa Teater
2014  AFTER WORK Nora Nilsson / Göteborgs Stadsteater
2013-2014   2556 DAGAR Johanna Larsson / Backa Teater
2013  BLOOD ON ICE Malin Stenberg / Backa Teater
2012  UTOPIA Mattias Andersson / Backa Teater
2012  5BOYS.COM Anja Susa / Backa Teater
2011  PROCESSEN Egill Pálsson / Backa Teater
2011  SYSTRARNA Gunilla Johansson / Backa Teater
2010  MEDEAS BARN Sergej Merkusjev / Backa Teater
2009  GANGS OF GOTHENBURG Mattias Andersson / Backa Teater
2009  APBERGET Rolf Sossna / Angereds Teater
2007  VROOM Ove Wolf / Angereds Teater
2007  EN KNIVSUDD AV DET FANTASTISKA Lena Fridell / Angereds Teater
2007  EN MÅSTE JU LEVA Jenny Andreasson / Angereds Teater

VOICEOVER:
2014  VI SOM BLEV KVAR Anna Sjövall / SR Radioteatern
2013  MÖJLIGT SAMTAL Stina Oscarson / SR Radioteatern
2011  SVART PAPEGOJA Lars Väringer / SR Radioteatern
2011  FYRA FRUAR OCH EN DÖD MAN Carin Mannheimer / SR Radioteatern
2010  MALDOROR – EN KÄNSLOSAM BIOGRAFI ÖVER EN SERIEMÖRDARE Ilinca Stihi / SR Radioteatern
2010  HOPP – HISTORIEN OM MOSES OCH MANNAS KÄRLEK C O Evers / SR Radioteatern
2009  AMANDA – DEN STÄNDIGT FALLERANDE FILANTROPEN SR P3 Morgonpasset Helg
2007  LOLLO LARSSON Åsa Rydberg / SR Radioteatern
2007  SOV LITE SÅ KÄNNS DET BÄTTRE SEN Sonja Schwarzenberger / SR Radioteatern

AWARDS:
2019  *** Nominated Best Actress at Kristallengalan
2014  ** Nominated Best Supporting Actress at Guldbaggegalan
2005  * Awarded ”Movie Couple of the year” together with Cissi Wallin by Filmpublicisternas förening

EDUCATION:
2010  Voice Studio International – Nadine George, London
2008  Ecole Philip Gaulier, Paris
2003-2006  Wendelsbergs Teater och Skolscen, Mölnlycke

SPECIAL SKILLS:
PADI Open Water Diver, Alpine-skiing

HEIGHT: 173 cm/5’8