FILM:
2021  DEN SVAVELGULA HIMLEN Claes Olsson/Solar Films
2016  DANCE ON THIN ICE PV Lehtinen/Cineparadiso
2016  SPRÅKFRÅGAN Niklas Lindgren/Tackfilms
2015  DREAMBUSINESS Michaela Granit/Cinelandia
2015  GODMODERN Malou Schoultzberg/Next
2014  TSAMO Markku Lehmuskallio/Making Movies
2014  DIE SCHNEEKÖNIGIN Carola Hattop/Kinderfilm/ZDF
2004  ABOUT SARA Karim Othman/One Tired Brother
2002  EVIL Mikael Håfström/Moviola
2001  LOVERS AND LEAVERS Aku Louhimies/Matila & Röhr Prod.
1999  HISTORY IS MADE AT NIGHT Järvi-Laturi/Scala productions

TELEVISION:
2020  LASSEMAJAS DETEKTIVBYRÅ Ted Kjellsson & Gustaf Åkerblom/FLX
2018  STHLM REKVIEM Karin Fahlén & Lisa Ohlin/Spark Film & TV
2018  MOSCOW NOIR Mikael Håfström, Johan Brisinger, Mårten Klingberg/Spark Film & TV
2015  THE HEROES OF THE BALTIC SEA AJ Annila/YLE
2015  TJOCKARE ÄN VATTEN Erik Leijonborg/NICE Drama
2012  PUOLIKAS IHMINEN (Music video) Stamina
2011  INGET LJUS I TUNNELN, Lauri Nurkse/FST
2011  ANNO 1790 several dir./Pampas Produktion
2010  MARIA WERN-BLACK BUTTERFLY Charlotte Berlin & Leif Lindblom/Eyeworks
2010  EN KVÄLL PÅ KROGEN Joakim Groth/Kinoproduction
2010  VIRTA Rike Jokela/Filmiteollisuus Fine
2010  ALAMAAILMA TRILOGIA:LAKIMIES Petri Kotwica/Vertigo Production
2008  SUOJELIJAT several dir/Filmiteollisuus Fine
2008  LEMMENLEIKIT Miikko Oikkone/Blue media Oy
2007  LABYRINT,Johan Tappert & Erik Leijonborg/Svensk Filmindustri
2007  AUGUST SIRI VON ESSEN Stig Larsson/SVT Drama
2006  ISABELLA Anders Engström/Svarvar & Engström
2003  FLING VICTORIA Ulrika Bengts/YLE FST
2002  STELLA POLARIS Martin Söder/Jarowskij
2002 KAVERILLE EI JÄTETÄ Mikko Kivinen/Säihky
2000  HOVIMÄKI Carl Mesterton/YLE
2000  FALKENSWÄRDS MÖBLER L. Lindblom & W. Sederlund/Sweng.com
2000  HILLEVIS AFFÄRER Frej Lindqvist/FST
1999  KIRJAVA SILTA Antti Jokinen/Solar Films
1998  DET FINNS FLERA SÄTT ATT SIMMA Ulrika Bengts/FST
1998  SYDÄNTEN AKATEMIA J.P Siili
1998  IHON AIKA Tuija-Maija Niskanen/YLE
1988  GUBBEN I SKÅPET Nina Granvik/FST

STAGE:
2019  PIENET KETUT Kari Heiskanen/Lilla Teatern
2018  EGENMÄKTIG FÖRFARANDE, Ann-Louise Bertell/Lilla Teatern/HKT
2017  DET ORDNAR SIG, SAPIENS! Marina Meinander/Lilla Teatern
2017  MAMMAS FLICKA Cris Af Enehielm/Lilla Teatern
2015  FRU CATHARINA BOIJE OCH HENNES DÖTTRAR Cilla Back/Svenska Teatern
2013-2014  DREAM BUSINESS Michaela Granit/Orion Theatre
2013  SOPHIA SPARRE Marja Rumpunen/Lumiere
2013  EN NATT I MÖRKRET Janne Pellinen/Takomo
2012  LYCKLIGA SLUT Michaela Granit/Uppsala Stadsteater
2011  MORBROR VANJA Andriy Zholdak/Klockriketeatern
2010  APOLLO I FÄHUSET Joakim Groth
2010  FARBROR FEDJA Dick Idman/Viirus Theatre
2008  RÅKOSTÄNGLAR, Turnéteater.
2006  DEN DANSANDE PRÄSTEN Reko Lundán/The Swedish Theatre
2004  BABY WITH BATHWATER Maarit Ruikka/Theatre Viirus
2002  MOTHER LINDA O-Zon Theatre, Theatre Viirus
2002  KOMETEN KOMMER SNIFF Unga Teatern
2001  THE HOUSE OF BERNADA ALBA ADELA O-Zon Theatre
2000  THE SECRET GARDEN MARY Unga Teatern
2000  DRAKARNA ÖVER HELSINGFORS CIA Theatre Viirus
1999  POP CORN VELVET  The Swedish Theatre
1999  THE THREE SISTERS IRINA The Theatre Academy
1998  FYLLA SEX DENISE  The Swedish Theatre
1997  KING CREOLE NELLIE Turku Swedish Theatre
1997 LULU KADEGA The Swedish Theatre
1997  DEN ITALIENSKA HALMHATTEN VIRGINIE & CLOTILDE The Arhcipelago Theatre

EDUCATION:
2014  International Michael Chekhov Training, module 1,
1999  Master Of Arts, The Theatre Academy of Finland

SPECIAL SKILLS:
Languages: Swedish (native), Finnish, English, German

HEIGHT: 167cm/5’6