FILM:
2018  BECK-DEN TUNNA ISEN Mårten Klingberg/C-More
2018  BECK-DITT EGET BLOD Mårten Klingberg Nordisk Film Production AS
2015  SVERIGE ER FANTASTISK  Jessica Nilsson/Wise Guy Productions
2012  FUCK UP Oystein Karlsen/Via Film, Film i Väst etc.
2011  INTE ENS DET FÖRFLUTNA Erik Leijonborg/Eyeworks
1997-2009  BECK  several dir/Filmlance
2007  JUST ANOTHER LOVE STORY Ole Bornedal/Thura Film
2004  DROWNING GHOST Mikael Håfström/Greta Film
2003  DETAILS Kristian Petri/Göta Film
2001  MUSIC FOR WEDDINGS AND FUNERALS Unni Straume/Christiana Film
2001  LOVE BETWEEN THE WARS Daniel Alfredsson/Filmek
1999  HAPPY END Christina Olofsson/Co. Film
1996  DAD IS TIRED AGAIN Marie-Louise Ekman/Swedish Film Industry

TELEVISION:
2019  QUICKSAND Per-Olav Sørensen/FLX & Netflix
2018  DE DAGAR SOM BLOMMORNA BLOMMAR Simon Kaijser/SVT
2018  18-CLASH OF FUTURES Frédéric Goupil & Jan Peter/ARTE
2017  JORDSKOTT S2 /Palladium Fiction
2017  INNAN VI DÖR SVT/ZDF
2016  FRÖKEN FRIMANS KRIG/SVT
2014  JOY Caroline Cowan/Altairfilm AB
2010-2013  DAG  Øystein Karlsen/Kamerakameratene
2013  ALLT FALLER Henrik Schyffert/Brommamamma
2012  30 GRADER I FEBRUARI several dir/Fundament Film
2002  FOX GRØNLAND VERA Lars Berg/TV 2
2001  FRIDAY AT LAST TUVA Alexander Mørk Eidem/NRK2
2000  SWEDISH ENDINGS Charlotte Martini/Giraff Film
1999  JUDITH Alexander Moberg/SVT
1998  ST MIKAEL K-Å Andersson & Daniel Lind/SVT
1997  CHOCK 3-FORBIDDEN FRUIT Chris Anthony/TV4
1997  PERSONS PARFYMERI Peter Dalle/SVT
1997  KONTACT Daniel Alfredsson/TV4
1995  THE SWINE Bengt Johansen/SVT
1995  RADIOSHADOW Björn Gunnarson & Jonas Grimås/SVT

SHORT:
2006  THE VIEWER artfilm Miriam Bäckström
2005  REBECKA artfilm Miriam Bäckström
2000  10:10 Daniel Alfredsson/Vildhundarna etc.
1999  MERRY CHRISTMAS Tobias Falk/Migma Film
1999  ANNIKA AND STEFAN Magnus Carlsson/Penguin Film, SVT
1998  AUTUMN Ernst Billgren/Färgfabriken
1998  THE SPACE ASTRONAUT Ernst Billgren
1996  CHEWINGGUM Jesper Dagöö & Mikeal Marcimain/Filmverkstan

STAGE:
2019  LINJE LUSTA Stefan Larsson/ Dramaten
2018  PEER GYNT Michael Thalheimer/ Dramaten
2017  UPPENBARELSEN Mattias Andersson/ Dramaten
2016  DEN GODA VILJAN Eirik Stubø/ Dramaten
2014  THE SEAGULL Masja/ Vibeke Bjerke/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2014  RICKARD III Lady Anne/ Stefan Larsson/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2013  WOYZECK Michael Thalheimer/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2011  THE MISER Marianne/ Gösta Ekman/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2010  CHATEAU EN SUEDE Eléonore/ Jenny Andreasson/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2009  FINAL Saima/ Hilda Hellwig/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2008  HAMLET Ofelia/ Staffan V.Holm/Dramaten
2008  KASIMIR AND KAROLINE Karoline/ Michael Thalheimer/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2007  A DREAM PLAY Mats Ek/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2006  PHAEDRA Karl Dunér/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2005  PLATONOV Karl Dunér/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
2004  THE KNIGHST´S TOWER Karl Dunér/The Royal Dramatic Theatre in Stockholm
1995  LULU LULU Malmö Dramatiska Teater
1994  ROBERTO ZUCCO GIRL Teater Galeasen
1994  ORFEUS & EURYDIKE EURYDIKE Earthcircus

SPECIAL SKILLS:
Languages: Swedish (native), English, Norwegian, Danish, German
Accents: Eastern European
Dancing (modern, folk), Singing (alto), Horseback riding, Flute

HEIGHT: 158cm/5’2